LANSBROOK GOLF CLUB

JUNE 17, 2020

GIRLS:

TIA WALKER                        78

ISABELLA DOLAN                80

MARINA NOTI                       85 

LAUREN HICKEY                   93

ALEXANDRA UNBEHAGEN    97    

 

COLLEGE DIVISION: 

CHASE BAUM                      72

MITCHELL NOLAN               74

 

BOYS 17-18: 

ALEX OGLE  (15)                72

RYAN KOZLOWSKI             81

RILEY LAESSIG                  88

CARTER GOERKE               90

JACOB CHOUINARD           94

 

BOYS 15-16:

ZACK BATAOEL                  82

COOPER NELSON              82

TIMOTHY THOMPSON        85

JOAQUIN PARRILLO          88

CAIDEN CLARK                  92

HUNTER SIMPSON             93

JACK SATTERFIELD           95

JOSHUA SOURINI              99

 

BOYS 13-14:

PATRICK BOND                 82

ALEXANDER NOTI             84

CHAZ UPHAM                    90

AAKASH PRADHAN           107

EVAN MOYER                    109

               

 

                                                                                                                                                    

WESTCHASE JUNE 24, 2020 RESULTS

BOYS 17-18:

THOMAS SALANITO          68

ALEX OGLE                       76

TOMMY POPP                   82

CONNOR ROJEK               87

AUSTIN ENGLEHARDT      98 

 

BOYS 15-16:

COOPER NELSON            78

CAIDEN CLARK                84

ZACK BATAOEL               86

GAVIN MARSKI               89

HUNTER SIMPSON         91

BRANDON EBY               98

JOAQUIN PARRILLO      98

TIMOTHY THOMPSON    104

 

BOYS 13-14:

COLE GILLIS                 84

ALEXANDER NOTI         89

CHAZ UPHAM                90

PATRICK BOND             95

C. J.  KILKELLY              99

DREW CAMPBELL         110

EVAN MOYER                113

AAKASH PRADHAN       115

 

GIRLS 17-18:

TIA WALKER                 80

OLIVIA TEW                 106

 

GIRLS 15-16

KAITLIN RYAN              78

MARINA NOTI              91

MAEVE MILLER          101

 

GIRLS 13-14:

LAUREN HICKEY         91

COUNTRYSIDE CC    JULY 1, 2020 RESULTS

GIRLS:

Kaitlin Ryan           99

Lauren Hickey       105

Olivia Tew             110

 

COLLEGE DIVISION:

Mitchell Nolan         77

 

BOYS 17-18:

Thomas Salanito         74

Tommy Popp              77

Nathan Jackson          79

Connor Rojek              86

Carter Goerke             86

Jonathan Sardino        96

 

BOYS 15-16:

Timothy Thompson      84

Caiden Clark               84

Aidan Welz                 84

Zack Bataoel               84

Drew Miller                  85

Cooper Nelson             85

Joshua Sourini             86

Drew Damon                89

Gavin Marski                93

Brandon Eby                95

Jack Satterfield             97

Hunter Simpson            97

Connor McCraney         99

Ethan Wilson                99

 

BOYS 13-14:

C. J. Kilkelly                 83

Cole Gillis                    86

Chaz Upham                86

Grant Gruber                93

Drew Campbell             94

Patrick Bond                97

Gavin Weiss                105

Aakash Pradhan          108

Lance Link                  109

CLEARWATER CC RESULTS JULY 8, 2020

GIRLS:

TIA WALKER             77

KAITLIN RYAN           81

LAUREN HICKEY       105

OLIVIA TEW             113

ISABELLA DOLAN    DNS

 

COLLEGE MEN:

MITCHELL NOLAN    71

JONATHAN BUNNER    80

 

BOYS 17-18:

ALEX OGLE           76

TOMMY POPP       78

RYAN KOZLOWSKI   79

NATHAN JACKSON   83

CARTER GOERKE      91

JONATHAN SARDINI   DNS

 

BOYS 15-16:

ZACK BATAOEL                79

COOPER NELSON            80

JACK SATTERFIELD         87

MICHAEL GIARDINA         89

DREW DAMON                  90

DREW MILLER                  90

CONNOR McCRANEY        91

JOSHUA SOURINI             91

TIMOTHY THOMPSON      94

HUNTER SIMPSON           100

ETHAN WILSON               114

CAIDEN CLARK                WDI

 

BOYS 13-14:

COLE GILLIS                    81

GRANT GRUBER               85

PATRICK BOND                92

CHAZ UPHAM                   92

C. J. KILKELLY                 94

EVAN MOYER                   97

GRANT KEENAN               99

DAVID BUNNER                100

GAVIN WEISS                  101

AAKASH PRADHAN          114

 

DUNEDIN GOLF CLUB JULY 16, 2020 RESULTS

BOYS 17-18:

THOMAS SALANITO          72

RYAN KOZLOWSKI            79

ALEX OGLE                       79

CARTER GOERKE             80

JONATHAN SARDINA        101

 

BOYS: 15-16: 

COOPER NELSON            84

HUNTER SIMPSON          85

JOSH SOURINI                  86

DREW DAMON                86

DREW MILLER                87

BRANDON EBY              88

AIDAN WELZ                    89

MICHAEL GIARDINA         90

CAIDEN CLARK                91

TIMOTHY THOMPSON      92

JOAQUIN PARRILLO        95

JACK SATTERFIELD        100

ETHAN WILSON              105

CONNOR McCRANEY      108

 

BOYS 13-14:

COLE GILLIS                   83

DREW CAMPBELL          86

PATRICK BOND              87

CHAZ UPHAM                88

GRANT GRUBER            89

EVAN MOYER                 90

C. J. KILKELLY              91

DANNY BAHLINGER      92

AAKASH PRADHAN     98

DAVID BUNNER            104

GAVIN WEISS              107

 

GIRLS:

TIA WALKER               76

NIKKI BOMMAKANTI     78

LAUREN HICKEY         101

ALEXANDRA UNBEHAGEN    107

OLIVIA TEW           119

INNISBROOK-COPPERHEAD RESULTS JULY 22, 2020

BOYS 17-18:

Thomas Salanito            69

Nathan Jackson             74

Ryan Kozlowski            79

Connor Rojek               80

Chris Stine                   83

Chase Johns                 87

Tommy Popp                88

Carter Goerke              91 

 

BOYS 15-16:

Carter Dill                   76

Cooper Nelson           78

Michael Giardina       78

Hunter Simpson         81

Drew Miller                82

Zack Bataoel              84

Aidan Welz                89

Adam Walker             90

Drew Damon              91

Gavin Marski              93

Jack Katz                   94

Timothy Thompson    96

Joaquin Parrillo         96

Jack Satterfield         97

Jacob Katz               100

Connor McCraney    100

Ethan Wilson           108

 

BOYS 13-14:

Alexander Noti        88

Grant Gruber           88

Chaz Upham           90

Patrick Bond           96

Gavin Weiss            96

Evan Moyer             97

Aakash Pradhan     99

Grant Keenan        100

C. J. Kilkelly          102

Matthew Silva       112

Roberto Zacarias   122

 

GIRLS 17-18:

Tia Walker            73

 

GIRLS 15-16:

Breana Harrington     87

Kaitlin Ryan               90

Maeve Miller             97

Marina Noti               98

Alexandra Unbehagen    102

 

GIRLS 13-14:

Emma Tobias            90

Lauren Hickey          105

 

COLLEGE:

Kevin Giardina         78

Phillip Thompson     88

Ryan O'Connor         94   

INNISBROOK- NORTH COURSE RESULTS JULY 29, 2020

COLLEGE:

PARKER SANDERSON     76

PAUL SWINDELL             76

MITCHELL NOLAN           77

JONATHAN BUNNER        80

KEVIN GIARDINA             92

RYAN O'CONNOR            99

PHILLIP THOMPSON      NC

 

BOYS 17-18:

TOMMY POPP                73

NATHAN JACKSON        74

THOMAS SALANITO      74

RYAN KOZLOWSKI        76

CARTER GOERKE          79

ALEX OGLE                   80

JONATHAN SARDINA     101

 

BOYS 15-16:

COOPER NELSON             74

BILL BIRCHER                  80

ADAM WALKER                83

ZACK BATAOEL                85

JACK SATTERFIELD         87

HUNTER SIMPSON           87

MICHAEL GIARDINA         88

DREW MILLER                 89

TIMOTHY THOMPSON     91

DREW DAMON                91

JOSH SOURINI               94

JOAQUIN PARRILLO      97

AIDAN WELZ                  99

BRANDON EBY              100

TANNER QUATTRONE    105

CONNOR McCRANEY     107

ETHAN WILSON            107

 

BOYS 13-14:

CHAZ UPHAM               82

PATRICK BOND            85

ALEXANDER NOTI        86

GRANT GRUBER          89

GRANT KEENAN          94

DAVID BUNNER           99

CARTER SIES             99

EVAN MOYER             100

GAVIN WEISS            103

LANCE LINK               107

ROBERTO ZACARIAS   118

 

GIRLS 17-18:

TIA WALKER               80

EMMA CONWAY          80

 

GIRLS 15-16:

KAITLIN RYAN            86

ISABELLA DOLAN      87

MARINA NOTI            88

BREANA HARRINGTON    93

MAEVE MILLER        101

ALEXANDRA UNBEHAGEN   102

 

GIRLS 13-14:

EMMA TOBIAS         102

LAUREN HICKEY      108