JUNE 1, 2022  DUNEDIN GOLF CLUB TOURNAMENT RESULTS

          COLLEGE MEN:

CARSON YONKER             76

COOPER NELSON             78

RYAN O'CONNOR              78

CARTER GOERKE             80

MATT STANDIFORD          81

         COLLEGE WOMEN:

ASHLEY ZAGERS             75

         GIRLS 11-12:

CATALINA DOLAN           98

        GIRLS 13-14:

OLIVIA GAGLIARDI         102

        GIRLS 15-16:

CATALINA HARVEY         73

EMMA TOBIAS                86

KAITLIN McHUGH          87

BOYS 13-14:

YASH GUPTA                83

JACK HUDSON             90

BOYS 15-16:

JACOB VAZQUEZ         82

PATRICK BOND           84

CASEY HUDSON         89

EVAN MOYER              93

AIDAN MOONEY          98

BOYS 17-18:

ALEX OGLE                 72

ZACK BATAOEL           76

DREW DAMON            78

HUNTER SIMPSON      81

JOAQUIN PARILLA      83

JOSH SOURINI            84

MATT GRUBER            85

TIMOTHY THOMPSON    87

LANSBROOK GOLF CLUB JUNE 8, 2022 RESULTS

COLLEGE MEN:                                                                                COLLEGE WOMEN:

CARSON YONKER         73                                                               ASHLEY ZAGERS           71

COOPER NELSON         77

RYAN O'CONNOR          80                                                                 GIRLS 15-16:

BOYS 17-18:                                                                               CATALINA HARVEY    72

ZACK BATAOEL            75                                                                 EMMA TOBIAS               80 

JOSH SOURINI              78                                                                 KAITLIN McHUGH          85

HUNTER SIMPSON       79

ETHAN WILSON            82                                                                   GIRLS 13-14:

MATTHEW GRUBER     87                                                                   OLIVIA GAGLIARDI      93

TIMOTHY THOMPSON    90                                                                 JIA BRYANT                  94

DREW DAMON              92

BOYS 15-16:                                                                                 GIRLS 11-12:

ALEX NOTI                    72                                                                 CATALINA DOLAN       88

DANNY BAHLINGER    74

JACOB VAZQUEZ        79

GRANT GRUBER        81

PATRICK BOND          82

LANDON SENNETT    91

CASEY HUDSON        92

CHAZ UPHAM            93

GAVIN WEISS            94

EVAN MOYER           96

AIDAN MOONEY      98

BOYS 13-14:

CHASE CRAWFORD     80

YASH GUPTA                89

JACK HUDSON            94

COUNTRYSIDE CC JUNE 15, 2020

RESULTS

COLLEGE MEN:                                                                                           BOYS 13-14:

CARSON YONKER            78                                                         CARSON WHITEHEAD      73

RYAN O'CONNOR             79                                                         CHASE CRAWFORD         78

MATT STANDIFORD         81                                                         JACK HUDSON                 83

NATHAN JACKSON          83

KYLE MICHAELSON         85                                                       

BOYS 17-18:                                                                                 GIRLS 11-18:

ZACK BATAOEL               76                                                         MARINA NOTI                    79

JOAQUIN PARILLA          80                                                         LAUREN HICKEY              85

ALEX OGLE                     80                                                           CATALINA DOLAN            85

HUNTER SIMPSON          81                                                         FAY NOTI                          86

DREW DAMON                 86                                                          JIA BRYANT                      97

TIMOTHY THOMPSON      96

BOYS 15-16:

JACOB VAZQUEZ             73

C. J. KILKELLY                75

PATRICK BOND               76

ALEX NOTI                      76

GRANT GRUBER             84

CHAZ UPHAM                 86

EVAN MOYER                 88

CASEY HUDSON             91

LANDON SENNET           98

ROWAN GRAZIANO        113

WESTCHASE GOLF CLUB  JUNE22, 2022

RESULTS

COLLEGE MEN:                                                                          COLLEGE WOMEN:

RYAN O'CONNOR          76                                                              ASHLEY ZAGERS         73

KYLE MICHAELSON      76

BOYS 17-18:                                                                              GIRLS 17-18:

ALEX OGLE                  71                                                           ISABELLA DOLAN       77

HUNTER SIMPSON       79                                                        KAITLIN McHUGH         85

JOAQUIN PARILLA        82                                                        MARINA NOTI               86

TIMOTHY THOMPSON   84

DREW DAMON             85                                                        GIRLS 15-16:

ZACK BATAOEL            90                                                       CATALINA HARVEY        70

BOYS 15-16:                                                                             EMMA TOBIAS               81

JACOB VAZQUEZ        74                                                      

ALEX NOTI                 79                                                         GIRLS 13-14:

ORTON VARONA         81                                                         JIA BRYANT                  85

PATRICK BOND           83                                                         HEIDI ETTER                 100

GRANT GRUBER         87

TREVAN DYSON          89                                                      GIRLS 11-12:

GRANT KEENAN         92                                                       FAY NOTI                         86

CHAZ UPHAM             93                                                       CATALINA DOLAN           87

CASEY HUDSON        94                                                        ANNE ETTER                  117

DAVID BUNNER         100

EVAN MOYER            104

BOYS 13-14:

CHASE CRAWFORD  79

AHMID BADAT          90

JACK HUDSON         92

SAGAR LOPEZ         98

MARCO LEONARDI   106

CLEARWATER COUNTRY CLUB  JUNE 29, 2022

RESULTS

BOYS  17-18:                                                                       BOYS 15-16:

MATT GRUBER                  75                                             ORTON VARONA          75

ALEX OGLE                      75                                              DREW CAMPBELL       79

BEN KANTOR                    81                                             DANNY BAHLINGER     83

DREW DAMON                  82                                             GRANT KEENAN           83

HUNTER SIMPSON            83                                            TREVAN DYSON            86

JOAQUIN PARILLA            83                                            LANDON SENNET          89

TIMOTHY THOMPSON      90                                             ETHAN BAUER               90

ETHAN WILSON               91                                             CASEY HUDSON            92

HAYDEN BASH                 97                                             EVAN MOYER                 94

 

BOYS 13-14:                                                                     GIRLS 17-18:

CARSON WHITEHEAD     76                                             MARINA NOTI                 80

AHMID BADAT                 84                                             GIRLS 13-14:

JACK HUDSON               88                                             OLIVIA GAGLIARDI         90

SAGAR LOPEZ               92                                             HEIDI ETTER                   101                  

JACK PERRY                 97                                              GIRLS 11-12:

                                                                                       FAY NOTI                     73

                                                                                       ANNE ETTER               85 

TARPON SPRINGS GOLF CLUB JULY 6, 2022

RESULTS

CONGRATULATIONS TO AHMID BADAT WHO MADE HIS FIRST EAGLE OF HIS CAREER!

BOYS 17-18:                                                                                        GIRLS 17-18:

JOAQUIN PARILLA                  74                                                      MARINA NOTI                 87

ZACK BATAOEL                       76

DREW DAMON                         78                                                       GIRLS 15-16:

ETHAN WILSON                       79                                                     EMMA TOBIAS              87

HUNTER SIMPSON                  80                                                      LAUREN HICKEY          91

TIMOTHY THOMPSON             85                                                     KAITLIN McHUGH         92 

HAYDEN BASH                         99                                       

BOYS 15-16:                                                                                       GIRLS 13-14:

PATRICK BOND                      77                                                       OLIVIA GAGLIARDI      94

ALEX NOTI                             78                                                        HEIDI ETTER                97

JACOB VAZQUEZ                  78                                                        EMMA FITZMORRIS    99

DANNY BAHLINGER             78

STEVEN VAUTIER                 78                                                          GIRLS 11-12:

CASEY HUDSON                   83                                                          FAY NOTI                   78

GRANT KEENAN                   83                                                          ANNE ETTER            105

EVAN MOYER                        85

ETHAN BAUER                      87

CHAZ UPHAM                       90 

AIDAN MOONEY                   94

BOYS 13-14:

CHASE CRAWFORD            82

AHMID BADAT                      82

SAGAR LOPEZ                     88

JACK HUDSON                    92 

THE CLUB AT CHEVAL 

RESULTS

COLLEGE MEN:                                                                       COLLEGE WOMEN:

CARTER GOERKE          73                                                     ASHLEY ZAGERS                  74

MATT STANDIFORD       75

RYAN O'CONNOR           76                                                       GIRLS 15-16:

                                                                                                    LINDSEY KERR                    81

BOYS 17-18:

ALEX OGLE                    72                                                        GIRLS 13-14: 

ZACK BATAOEL             80                                                        OLIVIA GAGLIARDI            89

DREW DAMON               82                                                        HEIDI ETTER                       115

JOAQUIN PARILLA        87

PAYSON BRUGGE         92                                                        GIRLS 11-12:

TIMOTHY THOMPSON    103                                                     FAY NOTI                             77

                                                                                                    CATALINA DOLAN                89

BOYS 15-16:                                                                               ANNE ETTER                       119

ALEX NOTI                       79

PATRICK BOND               80

TREVAN DYSON              84

CASEY HUDSON             85

CHAZ UPHAM                  85

DAVID BUNNER               90

AIDAN MOONEY              91

GAVIN WEISS                  92

LANDON SENNET           93

 

BOYS 13-14:

CHASE CRAWFORD        76

JACK HUDSON                 87

AHMID BADAT                   93

INNISBROOK - ISLAND COURSE  JULY 20, 2022

RESULTS

COLLEGE MEN:                                                                                   COLLEGE WOMEN:

RYAN O'CONNOR         79                                                                   ASHLEY ZAGERS          74

COOPER NELSON        82                                                                   TIA WALKER                  79

MATT STANDIFORD      82

 

BOYS 17-18:                                                                                          GIRLS 17-18:

ALEX OGLE                               72                                                        KAITLIN McHUGH          84

DREW DAMON                         78                                                          MARINA NOTI                85

HUNTER SIMPSON                 85

JOAQUIN PARILLA                 86                                                            GIRLS 15-16:

ADAM WALKER                      89                                                            CATALINA HARVEY          77 

PAYSON BRUGGE                  93                                                            LAUREN HICKEY              97 

TIMOTHY THOMPSON            94

ETHAN WILSON                      94                                                             GIRLS 13-14:

HAYDEN BASH                       114                                                            JIA BRYANT                     95 

                                                                                                                  HEIDI ETTER                  102 

BOYS 15-16:                                                                                            KIERA GUSTAFSON       103                          

DREW CAMPBELL                  77                                                          

ALEX NOTI                              77                                                               GIRLS 11-12:

ORTON VARONA                    79                                                             CATALINA DOLAN            88  

JACOB VAZQUEZ                   79                                                             FAY NOTI                          95 

DANNY BAHLINGER              80                                                              ANNE ETTER                    117            

AAKASH PRADHAN               82                                                         

CHAZ UPHAM                        85                                                          

PATRICK BOND                     91

SAM BRANDENBURG           92                                                          

TREVAN DYSON                    93                                                           

GAVIN WEISS                        95                                                            

AIDAN MOONEY                   96                                                           

GRANT KEENAN                  97

DAVID BUNNER                   101

JACK NISCHBACH               131

 

BOYS 13-14:                    

CHASE CRAWFORD            81

JACK HUDSON                    85

AHMID BADAT                     95

LOGAN STEWART              104 

SAGAR LOPEZ                    105

TRIPP PARROTT                 120